Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7101)
(72)
(1)
(2195)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(501)
(6)
(907)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(77)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(1)
(514)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12163 Products found

Brocade 1GE Copper SFP Copper network transceiver module
SFP, 1.25Gbit/s, RJ-45, 100m, Cat5, 1 Pack
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire – 1km 100Mbit/s
10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire – 1km
EMC X400 NAS Rack (4U) Ethernet LAN Black
Isilon X400, Intel Xeon, SATA, 6Gbps, 2x InfiniBand (DDR), 512MB NVRAM, 96TB, 1.6TB SSD, 48GB RAM, 2
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10059-AO Fiber optic 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
100Base-BX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)
DELL SFP 1000BASE-SX Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300m Fiber optic 850nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR
StarTech.com MASFP1GBSXST Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X140 40G QSFP+ LC ER4 40km SM Fiber optic 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
X140 40G QSFP+ LC ER4 40km SM Transceiver
Extreme networks MGBIC-LC04 1310nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
100 Mb, 100BASE-FX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 2 km, LC SFP
DELL Module/10GBASE-SR SFP+Short Reach
Module/10GBASE-SR SFP+ Short Reach
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) JNP-100G-AOC-10M-AO InfiniBand cable QSFP28
Juniper Networks JNP-100G-AOC-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable