Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2964)
(4)
(51)
(5)
(4141)
(5)
(750)
(4152)
(171)
(3)
(2)
(1)
(18)
(21)
(2)
(37)
(8)
(1)
(173)
(10)
(33)
(6)
(13)
(36)
(131)
(2)
(7)
(50620)
(7)
(1)
(29)
(3)
(679)
(28)
(4)
(1049)
(12)

RoHS compliance

(21348)
(26)

Cable standard

(6148)
(43)
(5228)
(37)
(38)
(12388)
(21)
(63)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7233)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6583)
(2)
(4720)
(93)
(2)
65179 Products found

Tripp Lite N370-05M 5m 2x LC 2x LC Yellow, Blue fiber optic cable
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 5M
Tripp Lite N816-01M 1m 2x SC 2x LC Turquoise, Beige fiber optic cable
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 1M
Tripp Lite N820-05M 5m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-CAT6ABULK1K-BLU 304.8m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
24AWG, UTP, PVC, 304.8m, Cat6A, Blue
Cisco LMR-240 22.9m TNC TNC Black coaxial cable
3G-CAB-LMR240-75= 75-ft (23M) Low Loss LMR-240 Cable with TNC Connector
StarTech.com 5ft Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable 1.5m Blue networking cable
StarTech.com 5 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 5ft Patch Cord
C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 5m Red fiber optic cable
5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Red
Tripp Lite N002-020-BK 6.10m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Black networking cable
Cat5e 350MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black, 6.09 m (20-ft.)
Mellanox Technologies 3m QSFP+ 3m QSFP+ QSFP+ Orange InfiniBand cable
3m, Active Optical Cable, QSFP+ - QSFP+, M/M
Tripp Lite N820-08M 7.92m LC LC Turquoise fiber optic cable
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 8M
C2G CAT6, 1000ft 305m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
1000ft Cat6 Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors, Riser CMR-Rated, Blue